CACIB KATOWICE 09/02/19
Sędzia : JOSE JUAN VIDAL MONTERO (ESP)
Wyżeł weimarski długowłosy ,
Suki
Klasa championów
1758 BONA Crazy Forever - Dohnalek Milos - CWC, CACIB, BOB
Wyżeł weimarski krótkowłosy
---PSY---
Klasa Szczeniąt 2
1759 MIKADO Weimaraners House , Śliwińska Zuzanna
1760 WOŁOSAŃ Biesy i Czady, wł. Adam Makowski - wo 1, NSzwR, BIS Puppy 2
Klasa Młodzieży 1
1761 CANON z Lasów Preczowskich , wł. Smrokowska Agnieszka - dosk. 1, Zw.Mł
Klasa Pośrednia 2
1762 DELUSION Gray Arrow , wł. Hadyńska Katarzyna - dosk. 1, CWC, resCACIB
1763 Fenomena Team PONTIFEX MAXIMUS , wł. Chruślińska Anna - dosk. 2
Klasa Użytkowa 4
1764 Canis Fortuna Ważniak, Oczadły Mariola - dosk. 2
1765 DŻODŻO Grey Armagedon, wł. Małgorzata Leńczuk - dosk. 3
1766 Romani Royal Zeal toVictory, Zdráhalová Barbora - nb
1767 TRIO A-Awa, wł. Justyna Kozłecka - dosk. 1, CWC
Klasa Championów 2
1768 ASTON MARTIN Imperial Weimaraner - Manfred Wydra - dosk. 2
1769 CARACAS Camistar , wł. Marton Klaudia - dosk. 1, NDPwR, CACIB,BOS
---SUKI---
Klasa Młodszych Szczeniąt 1
1770 ANAT Siyegi Hunter, wł. Leńczuk Małgorzata Andrzej Leńczuk- Polska - wb. 1, NMSZWR
Klasa Szczeniąt 2
1771 GOJA Silvery Passion, wł. Ewelina Żegleń - wo 1
1772 MATA Hari Weimaraners House, Potocka-Rojek Małgorzata
Klasa Młodzieży 8
1773 ALWAYS HAPPY Gray Arrow, wł. Bielak Barbara - dosk. 1, Zw.Mł, NJ
1774 CASSIOPEIA Imperial Weimaraner , wł Sylwia Mokry - dosk. 4
1775 D'Argento Vien B-LEGEND - Kowalewska Anna, Kowalewska Maja - dosk. 3
1776 D'Argento Vien FCI B-MON SALAI , wł. Biała Klaudia - dosk. 2
1777 FLORENCE Speeding Joy, wł. Sierpowski Tomasz
1778 HELLA z Lasów Preczowskich, wł. Aneta Kubica - bdb
1779 MIRACLE Artemis Canes , wł. Glowacki Bohdan - nb
1780 MONA z Zebrzydowic , wł. Dudzik-Talkowska Katarzyna - bdb
Klasa Pośrednia 4
1781 BEZA z Lasów Preczowskich, wł. Aneta Kubica - dosk. 4
1782 DESTINY Gray Arrow, wł. Hadyńska Katarzyna - dosk. 1, CWC
1783 ELEMENT OF IMAGINATION VOLCANO SPIRIT'S - Rosa Małgorzata, Waldemar - dosk. 3
1784 X'TRA DANGY Star of Elune , wł. Klimek Ilona - dosk. 2
Klasa Otwarta 1
1785 Cilka od Lesni Becvr, wł. Kovářová Alena
Klasa Użytkowa 1
1786 ZAIDEE OF Atria Cordis , wł. Buła Kacper - CWC, res,CACIB,
Klasa Championów 4
1787 DRAKA Grey Passion, wł. Klimek Ilona - dosk. 2
1788 Grey Classic's Oh I Like The Way You Lie, wł. Ignatova Victoria - CWC, NDS, CACIB, BOB
1789 MASZA Szara Pasja, wł. Majewska Jolanta - dosk. 3
1790 SIGMA WEIMARANERS HOUSE, wł. Potocka-Rojek Małgorzata